Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina WALLNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2018 | 75 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Valentina EDER
Union Peilstein |
2018 | 66 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Hanna HAINBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2018 | 56 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Hanna ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2018 | 45 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Hannah VIEHBÖCK
Union Peilstein |
2018 | 31 | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian RADINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2018 | 95 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Daniel JAGERSBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2018 | 85 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Xaver GAHLEITNER
Union Peilstein |
2018 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2017 | 80 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Marie HASELSTEINER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2017 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Karoline GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2017 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2017 | 75 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Tim David MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2017 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Vincent WENDLING
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2017 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Maximilan HOPFNER
Union Peilstein |
2017 | 20 | - | - | 20 | DIS | - | - |
5 |
Eliah SCHUSTER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2017 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren SCHUSTER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2016 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Fenja PREINFALK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2016 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Josefina WALLNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2016 | 46 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
4 |
Liliana HOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2016 | 41 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Luise TSCHOLL
USC Freistadt |
2016 | 35 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Josefine SCHAUBSCHLÄGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2016 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
7 |
Luisa MIESBAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2016 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex HOFMANN
Union Peilstein |
2016 | 72 | 11 | 11 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Sebastian JAGERSBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2016 | 60 | 20 | 20 | DIS | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Adrian HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2016 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Fabio KAGERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2016 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jakob BAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2016 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maja LÖFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2015 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Johanna HAIDER
SU Altenfelden |
2015 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Miriam KAINBERGER
SU Altenfelden |
2015 | 52 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Marie AMESEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2015 | 35 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Annika ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2015 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Mia LINDORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2015 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
7 |
Sophia LÖFFLER
USC Freistadt |
2015 | 19 | - | - | 11 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Cathalea REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2015 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Paula NEUNDLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2015 | 4 | - | - | 4 | DIS | - | - |
10 |
Hanna SCHUSTER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2015 | 3 | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Carlo GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2015 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Clemens PULITSCH
USC Freistadt |
2015 | 80 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Timo KLEIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2015 | 70 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Maximilian HAUDUM
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2015 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jona BLEIL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2015 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2014 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Marie TSCHOLL
USC Freistadt |
2014 | 70 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Emelie STOCKINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2014 | 52 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Maria KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2014 | 40 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Lia Marie MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2014 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo NEUNDLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2014 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Leopold SCHAUBSCHLÄGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2014 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Leon GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2014 | 56 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Konrad JANKO
USC Freistadt |
2014 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Sebastian RADINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2014 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
6 |
Laurenz OBERNGRUBER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2014 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Karolina GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2013 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Valentina WIESINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2013 | 44 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 8 | - | - |
4 |
Hannah LÖFFLER
USC Freistadt |
2013 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Emilia SAGEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Anna LENGAUER
USC Freistadt |
2013 | 14 | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Jonathan LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2013 | 57 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Moritz HASELSTEINER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 56 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 11 | - | - |
4 |
Jakob KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Lukas PULITSCH
USC Freistadt |
2013 | 31 | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Daniel REITMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2013 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
7 |
Jonas SCHUSTER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2013 | 16 | 6 | 6 | DIS | 4 | - | - |
7 |
Niklas KRAML
Union Peilstein |
2013 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Raphael HOFER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2013 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Laurenz SCHARINGER
Union Peilstein |
2013 | 7 | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina SCHUSTER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 85 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Alina HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 75 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Greta WINTER
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 65 | 25 | 25 | 15 | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Johanna EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 26 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Mia PFLEGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2012 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Katharina WENDLING
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2012 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ina HANNESCHLÄGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Hanna SCHAUER
SU Altenfelden |
2012 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sarah RADLER
SU Altenfelden |
2012 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David MASEK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2012 | 62 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Michael KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 57 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 11 | - | - |
3 |
Moritz LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2012 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Kilian JANKO
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 49 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Simon REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Gabriel JANKO
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 29 | 15 | 11 | 3 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Mateo PREINFALK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2012 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Andreas HOFER
Union Peilstein |
2012 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | - | - |
9 |
Sebastian KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 13 | NIZ | 2 | 11 | NIZ | - | - |
10 |
Levin POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 12 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Tim LINDORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
12 |
Samuel PÖCHTRAGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Paul NEUNDLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2012 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Valentin STOCKINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
15 |
Paul AMESEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
16 |
Laurenz KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2012 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2010 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Marie HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 67 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Magdalena MAYRHAUSER
USC Engelhartszell |
2010 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Viola LÖFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 46 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Marie REITMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2010 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Anja BIERMEIER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia HAUDUM
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2011 | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Eva ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2011 | 6 | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Anna RADINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2011 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Eva RADINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2010 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romy FREUDENTHALER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Theresa KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2008 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Viktoria ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johanna HUMER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2009 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Karoline REINGRUBER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 76 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Manuel JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Florian HAIDER
SU Altenfelden |
2011 | 46 | 15 | 11 | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Jonas GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2010 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Elias LÖFFLER
USC Freistadt |
2011 | 35 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Michael GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2010 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manuel HARTL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2010 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Matthias MACHA
SC Hohenzell |
2011 | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob PFLEGER
Union Peilstein |
2008 | 52 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
David REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Peter GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Matej MASEK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 40 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Philipp BAMINGER
USC Schardenberg |
2008 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Emil MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Xaver SCHEURINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2009 | 12 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jan SCHUSTER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helene EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina JAGERSBERGER
USC Freistadt |
1988 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 65 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Lukas FRIESENECKER
USC Freistadt |
2007 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Daniel HOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Florian ALLERSTORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2001 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul PRAMMER
USC Freistadt |
1986 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1979 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Reinhold BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1976 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Johannes BAMINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1977 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian REITER
DJK Altreichenau |
1970 | 80 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 50 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 26 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Gerald HARTL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1970 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 31.12 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hubert RUHMER
USV St.Oswald |
1955 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Franz BERGER
TVN Spark. Grieskirchen |
1955 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |