Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 360 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 140 | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ |
4 |
Josef PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela BRANDNER
SV Molln |
1984 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas WEGSCHEIDER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1981 | 360 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Manuel SCHWARZ
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1982 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Hannes HORNHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1979 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
1974 | 280 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Harald MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Werner LAINERBERGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1975 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Werner HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1975 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jochen KRIPPL
USC Steinhaus |
1969 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Roland HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1973 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Manfred LANGWIESER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1970 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Karl SUMANN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1967 | 186 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 |
3 |
Aldo POLLINGER
ESKA Wels |
1964 | 185 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
4 |
Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1965 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Günter GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1966 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
7 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 110 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Herbert ROHRWECK
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1964 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Leopold HINTERSTEINER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1968 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 360 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 280 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 201 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 36 |
4 |
Christian BRUNNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1963 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Maximillian BICHLER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1962 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hans-Horst PENN
SK Gmunden |
1959 | 85 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Klaus KAISER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 85 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Erwin HAGER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1961 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
10 |
Roland JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1955 | 276 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Herbert RUSSMANN
SV Molln |
1954 | 197 | 32 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Ferdinand GROISS
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1957 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Günter GABAUER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1956 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 130 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Johann KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1958 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 100 | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Franz STEINER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1954 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johann SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1957 | 65 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Hermann REINHART
TVN Spark. Wels |
1954 | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Helmut GRÖSSER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1949 | 250 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Johann BÜSSER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1952 | 185 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 167 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 |
5 |
Alois PUCHNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
7 |
Hermann PRINZ
SV Grün-Weiß Micheld |
1950 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Gottfried SCHWARZ
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Ernst VOGTENHUBER
SK Kammer |
1948 | 260 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 180 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 |
4 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann DOBETSBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1941 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Philipp LIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Oliver GEGENLEITNER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 90 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lars POLLINGER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
1 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |